Speelschema

Home > Vereniging > Speelschema

DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
OnbekendVovero N6 1-Intermezzo N6 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero N6 1-Intermezzo N6 3 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero DS 3-Move4U DS 4 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero DS 2-RVC/Libanon '50 DS 8 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendMeteoor MA 1-Vovero MA 1 Oosterbliek Gorinchem
OnbekendVovero MA 1-Vridos MA 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero MB 1-DVO MB 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero MC 1-Meteoor MC 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
18-09-202114:00 uurVovero N6 2-Hou Stand N6 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
18-09-202114:00 uurVovero DS 2-Move4U DS 3 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
18-09-202114:00 uurVovero MB 1-Hou Stand MB 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
18-09-202116:00 uurVovero N6 1-Sliedrecht Sport N6 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
18-09-202116:00 uurVovero DS 1-Hou Stand DS 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
18-09-202116:00 uurVovero MC 1-Smash'66 MC 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
18-09-202118:00 uurVovero DS 3-Erasmus Volley DS 5 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
18-09-202118:00 uurVovero HS 1-Bernisse HS 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
18-09-202118:00 uurVovero MA 1-Hou Stand MA 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
22-09-202121:00 uurYum XR 1-Vovero XR 1 MFC Boomgaardshoek Hoogvliet Rotterdam
24-09-202119:15 uurSliedrecht Sport DS 11-Vovero DS 2 De Basis Sliedrecht
25-09-202112:30 uurHou Stand MB 2-Vovero MB 1 Sportcentrum West Rotterdam
25-09-202113:15 uurMove4U MC 2-Vovero MC 1 Sporthal Holy Vlaardingen
25-09-202114:15 uurHou Stand N6 1-Vovero N6 2 Sportcentrum West Rotterdam
25-09-202115:00 uurDVO DS 3-Vovero DS 1 Het Paradijs Oud-Beijerland
25-09-202115:15 uurApollo N6 1-Vovero N6 1 Cromstrijen Numansdorp
25-09-202117:30 uurSpivo DS 3-Vovero DS 3 Den Oert Spijkenisse
25-09-202117:30 uurSpivo HS 2-Vovero HS 1 Den Oert Spijkenisse
02-10-202114:00 uurVovero N6 2-Next Volley Dordrecht N6 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
02-10-202114:00 uurVovero DS 2-Fusion Rotterdam DS 3 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
02-10-202116:00 uurVovero N6 1-BeneVia N6 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
02-10-202116:00 uurVovero DS 1-RVC/Libanon '50 DS 6 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
02-10-202116:00 uurVovero MC 1-Hou Stand MC 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
02-10-202118:00 uurVovero DS 3-Spirit DS 3 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
02-10-202118:00 uurVovero HS 1-Hou Stand HS 3 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
02-10-202118:00 uurVovero MA 1-Meteoor MA 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
07-10-202100:00 uurErasmus Volley DS 3-Vovero DS 1 Woudestein Rotterdam
08-10-202120:00 uurAstrea XR 3-Vovero XR 1 Sport + Dordrecht
09-10-202113:00 uurSpirit DS 3-Vovero DS 3 Vrijenburgpoort Barendrecht
09-10-202114:15 uurSwitch'89 MA 1-Vovero MA 1 Walburghal Zwijndrecht
09-10-202116:00 uurHou Stand DS 3-Vovero DS 2 Sportcentrum West Rotterdam
09-10-202119:30 uurHou Stand HS 3-Vovero HS 1 Sportcentrum West Rotterdam
14-10-202120:30 uurIntermezzo DS 2-Vovero DS 1 De Staver Sommelsdijk
15-10-202119:30 uurVCN XR 2-Vovero XR 1 Oostgaarde Capelle aan den IJssel
16-10-202112:00 uurBeneVia N6 1-Vovero N6 1 Kees Verkerkhal Puttershoek
16-10-202112:30 uurForza Schouwen-Duiveland MB 1-Vovero MB 1 De Vanger Bruinisse
16-10-202113:00 uurDVO N6 1-Vovero N6 2 Het Paradijs Oud-Beijerland
16-10-202114:30 uurForza Schouwen-Duiveland MC 1-Vovero MC 1 De Vanger Bruinisse
16-10-202115:00 uurDVO HS 3-Vovero HS 1 Het Paradijs Oud-Beijerland
16-10-202118:15 uurVolley Voorne DS 4-Vovero DS 3 MFC De Meander Oostvoorne
23-10-202112:00 uurVridos MA 1-Vovero MA 1 De Giessenhal Giessenburg
23-10-202114:00 uurVovero N6 2-Intermezzo N6 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
23-10-202114:00 uurVovero MB 1-DVO MB 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
23-10-202116:00 uurVovero N6 1-SNA N6 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
23-10-202116:00 uurVovero DS 1-Apollo DS 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
23-10-202116:00 uurVovero MC 1-Move4U MC 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
23-10-202118:00 uurVovero DS 3-Volley Voorne DS 4 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
23-10-202118:00 uurRVC/Libanon '50 DS 8-Vovero DS 2 Sportcentrum Kralingen Rotterdam
23-10-202118:00 uurVovero HS 1-MVC HS 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
26-10-202121:15 uurVovero XR 1-Drieslag XR 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
30-10-202111:00 uurDVO MB 2-Vovero MB 1 Het Paradijs Oud-Beijerland
30-10-202112:30 uurHou Stand MC 2-Vovero MC 1 Sportcentrum West Rotterdam
30-10-202114:00 uurIntermezzo N6 2-Vovero N6 2 De Staver Sommelsdijk
04-11-202100:00 uurErasmus Volley DS 5-Vovero DS 3 Woudestein Rotterdam
06-11-202100:00 uurSNA N6 1-Vovero N6 1 De Spil Bleskensgraaf ca
06-11-202111:00 uurNext Volley Dordrecht N6 2-Vovero N6 2 De Dijk Dordrecht
06-11-202111:30 uurSmash'66 MC 2-Vovero MC 1 Blokweer Alblasserdam
06-11-202115:00 uurMove4U MB 2-Vovero MB 1 Sporthal Holy Vlaardingen
06-11-202116:45 uurMVC HS 1-Vovero HS 1 Wethouder Smithal Maassluis
06-11-202119:00 uurSpirit DS 2-Vovero DS 1 Vrijenburgpoort Barendrecht
09-11-202121:15 uurVovero XR 1-Yum XR 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
12-11-202119:30 uurMove4U DS 4-Vovero DS 3 Sporthal Holy Vlaardingen
13-11-202114:00 uurVovero N6 2-DVO N6 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
13-11-202114:00 uurVovero DS 2-Hou Stand DS 3 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
13-11-202114:00 uurVovero MB 1-Forza Schouwen-Duiveland MB 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
13-11-202116:00 uurVovero N6 1-Apollo N6 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
13-11-202116:00 uurVovero DS 1-Volley Voorne DS 3 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
13-11-202116:00 uurVovero MC 1-Forza Schouwen-Duiveland MC 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
13-11-202118:00 uurVovero HS 1-DVO HS 3 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
13-11-202118:00 uurVovero MA 1-Switch'89 MA 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
20-11-202109:00 uurSliedrecht Sport N6 2-Vovero N6 2 De Basis Sliedrecht
20-11-202111:00 uurYum DS 1-Vovero DS 1 MFC Boomgaardshoek Hoogvliet Rotterdam
20-11-202115:00 uurMove4U MB 2-Vovero MB 1 Sporthal Holy Vlaardingen
20-11-202117:30 uurFusion Rotterdam DS 3-Vovero DS 2 Alexander Rotterdam
20-11-202117:45 uurHou Stand MA 1-Vovero MA 1 Sportcentrum West Rotterdam
23-11-202121:15 uurVovero XR 1-Erasmus Volley XR 7 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
27-11-202112:30 uurIntermezzo N6 1-Vovero N6 1 De Staver Sommelsdijk
27-11-202114:00 uurVovero N6 2-Sliedrecht Sport N6 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
27-11-202114:00 uurVovero DS 2-Sliedrecht Sport DS 11 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
27-11-202114:00 uurVovero MB 1-Move4U MB 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
27-11-202116:00 uurVovero DS 1-Volley2B DS 4 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
27-11-202116:00 uurMeteoor MC 1-Vovero MC 1 Oosterbliek Gorinchem
27-11-202118:00 uurVovero DS 3-Spivo DS 3 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
27-11-202118:00 uurVovero HS 1-Spivo HS 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
27-11-202118:00 uurVovero MA 1-Hou Stand MA 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
04-12-202114:00 uurIntermezzo N6 3-Vovero N6 1 De Staver Sommelsdijk
07-12-202121:15 uurVovero XR 1-Astrea XR 3 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
10-12-202119:30 uurMove4U DS 3-Vovero DS 2 Sporthal Holy Vlaardingen
11-12-202109:00 uurSliedrecht Sport N6 1-Vovero N6 1 De Basis Sliedrecht
11-12-202114:15 uurSwitch'89 MA 1-Vovero MA 1 Walburghal Zwijndrecht
11-12-202116:45 uurBernisse HS 2-Vovero HS 1 De Drenkwaard Zuidland
11-12-202120:00 uurVolley Zuid DS 4-Vovero DS 1 Mercatus College Rotterdam
16-12-202100:00 uurErasmus Volley XR 6-Vovero XR 1 Woudestein Rotterdam
06-01-202200:00 uurErasmus Volley XR 7-Vovero XR 1 Woudestein Rotterdam
11-01-202221:15 uurVovero XR 1-Hou Stand XR 5 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
15-01-202216:00 uurVovero DS 1-DVO DS 3 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
22-01-202213:30 uurRVC/Libanon '50 DS 6-Vovero DS 1 Sportcentrum Kralingen Rotterdam
26-01-202221:00 uurDrieslag XR 1-Vovero XR 1 De Swaensvoet Nieuw-Beijerland
29-01-202216:00 uurVovero DS 1-Erasmus Volley DS 3 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
01-02-202221:15 uurVovero XR 1-VCN XR 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
05-02-202216:00 uurVovero DS 1-Intermezzo DS 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
11-02-202220:30 uurApollo DS 1-Vovero DS 1 Cromstrijen Numansdorp
15-02-202221:15 uurVovero XR 1-Erasmus Volley XR 6 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
19-02-202216:00 uurVovero DS 1-Spirit DS 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
12-03-202214:45 uurVolley Voorne DS 3-Vovero DS 1 MFC De Meander Oostvoorne
17-03-202219:30 uurHou Stand XR 5-Vovero XR 1 Sportcentrum West Rotterdam
19-03-202216:00 uurVovero DS 1-Yum DS 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
26-03-202217:15 uurVolley2B DS 4-Vovero DS 1 De Ackers Bergschenhoek
02-04-202216:00 uurVovero DS 1-Volley Zuid DS 4 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
09-04-202214:15 uurHou Stand DS 2-Vovero DS 1 Sportcentrum West Rotterdam