Speelschema

Home > Vereniging > Speelschema

DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal
dinsdag 21 januari 202021:00Vovero XR 2MVC XR 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
donderdag 23 januari 202020:00Vovero JA 1Flits JA 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 25 januari 202013:00Spivo DS 3Vovero DS 1Sporthal Maaswijk, SPIJKENISSE
zaterdag 25 januari 202015:00Sic Pugno MA 1Vovero MA 1De Boulevard, BERGEN OP ZOOM
zaterdag 25 januari 202017:00Spirit DS 4Vovero DS 2Vrijenburgpoort, BARENDRECHT
zaterdag 25 januari 202017:30Hou Stand N6 1Vovero N6 1Sportcentrum West, ROTTERDAM
zaterdag 25 januari 202018:00Intermezzo MB 2Vovero MB 1De Staver, SOMMELSDIJK
woensdag 29 januari 202021:00Yum XR 1Vovero XR 2MFC Boomgaardshoek, HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
donderdag 30 januari 202021:30Erasmus Volley DS 5Vovero DS 3Woudestein, ROTTERDAM
vrijdag 31 januari 202019:30Move4U DS 3Vovero DS 1Sporthal Holy, VLAARDINGEN
zaterdag 1 februari 202013:15Volley Voorne N6 1Vovero N6 1MFC De Meander, OOSTVOORNE
zaterdag 1 februari 202014:30Hou Stand MB 2Vovero MB 1Sportcentrum West, ROTTERDAM
zaterdag 1 februari 202016:00Vovero DS 3Vollido DS 5De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 1 februari 202016:00Vovero MA 1Spivo MA 2De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 1 februari 202016:00Vovero MC 1Spirit MC 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 1 februari 202018:00Vovero DS 2Spirit DS 4De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 1 februari 202018:00Vovero HS 1DVO HS 4De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
dinsdag 4 februari 202021:00Vovero XR 2BeneVia XR 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 8 februari 202011:00Yum DS 2Vovero DS 2MFC Boomgaardshoek, HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
zaterdag 8 februari 202013:00Spivo MC 1Vovero MC 1Den Oert, SPIJKENISSE
zaterdag 8 februari 202016:00Vovero HS 1Move4U HS 5De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 8 februari 202016:00Vovero MA 1Sic Pugno MA 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 8 februari 202017:30Fusion Rotterdam DS 4Vovero DS 3Alexander, ROTTERDAM
zaterdag 8 februari 202018:00Vovero N6 1Volley Voorne N6 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 8 februari 202018:00Vovero DS 1RVC/Libanon '50 DS 7De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 8 februari 202018:00Vovero JA 1Flits JA 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 8 februari 202018:00Vovero MB 1Move4U/MVC MB 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
vrijdag 14 februari 202020:15BeneVia XR 1Vovero XR 2De Schenkel, 'S-GRAVENDEEL
zaterdag 15 februari 202012:00Volley Zuid DS 7Vovero DS 2Mercatus College, ROTTERDAM
zaterdag 15 februari 202016:00Vovero N6 1VCN N6 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 15 februari 202016:00Vovero DS 3Fusion Rotterdam DS 4De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 15 februari 202016:00Vovero JA 1Move4U/MVC JA 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 15 februari 202018:00Vovero HS 1Apollo HS 2De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 15 februari 202018:00Vovero MB 1Spivo MB 2De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
woensdag 19 februari 202020:30DVO HS 4Vovero HS 1't Paradijs, OUD-BEIJERLAND
zaterdag 29 februari 202013:15Volley Meerkerk'95 JA 1Vovero JA 1De Linde, MEERKERK
vrijdag 6 maart 202020:00Astrea XR 2Vovero XR 2Sport +, DORDRECHT
zaterdag 7 maart 202011:30VCN N6 1Vovero N6 1Oostgaarde, CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
zaterdag 7 maart 202012:00BeneVia MC 2Vovero MC 1Kees Verkerkhal, PUTTERSHOEK
zaterdag 7 maart 202015:15Apollo MA 2Vovero MA 1Cromstrijen, NUMANSDORP
zaterdag 7 maart 202015:30Move4U/MVC MB 1Vovero MB 1Sporthal Holy, VLAARDINGEN
dinsdag 10 maart 202021:00Vovero XR 2Erasmus Volley XR 6De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
vrijdag 13 maart 202021:15Move4U HS 5Vovero HS 1Sporthal Holy, VLAARDINGEN
zaterdag 14 maart 202011:30Fusion Rotterdam MA 2Vovero MA 1Alexander, ROTTERDAM
zaterdag 14 maart 202013:15Volley Meerkerk'95 JA 1Vovero JA 1De Linde, MEERKERK
zaterdag 14 maart 202016:00Vovero DS 2Volley Voorne DS 4De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 14 maart 202016:00Vovero MC 1BeneVia MC 2De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 14 maart 202018:00Vollido DS 5Vovero DS 3De Ridderhal, HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
zaterdag 14 maart 202018:00Vovero N6 1Hou Stand N6 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 14 maart 202018:00Vovero DS 1Move4U DS 3De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 14 maart 202018:00Vovero MB 1Spirit MB 3De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
dinsdag 17 maart 202021:00Vovero XR 1Erasmus Volley XR 5De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
donderdag 19 maart 202020:45Vovero DS 3Switch'89 DS 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
vrijdag 20 maart 202020:30Apollo HS 2Vovero HS 1Cromstrijen, NUMANSDORP
zaterdag 21 maart 202016:00Vovero MA 1Fusion Rotterdam MA 2De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 21 maart 202016:00Vovero MC 1Spivo MC 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 21 maart 202018:00Vovero DS 2Volley Zuid DS 7De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 21 maart 202018:00Vovero JA 1VC WIK Groot-Ammers JA 2De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 21 maart 202018:00Vovero MB 1Intermezzo MB 2De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 21 maart 202020:00Vovero DS 1Spivo DS 3De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
maandag 23 maart 202020:30Switch'89 DS 1Vovero DS 3Walburghal, ZWIJNDRECHT
woensdag 25 maart 202020:00MVC XR 1Vovero XR 2Wethouder Smithal, MAASSLUIS
donderdag 26 maart 202021:00RVC/Libanon '50 XR 4Vovero XR 1Schuttersveld, ROTTERDAM
vrijdag 27 maart 202020:30Vollido DS 4Vovero DS 2De Ridderhal, HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
zaterdag 28 maart 202011:00Spirit MC 1Vovero MC 1Vrijenburgpoort, BARENDRECHT
zaterdag 28 maart 202011:00DVO N6 1Vovero N6 1't Paradijs, OUD-BEIJERLAND
zaterdag 28 maart 202015:00DVO DS 3Vovero DS 1't Paradijs, OUD-BEIJERLAND
zaterdag 28 maart 202017:30Move4U/MVC JA 1Vovero JA 1Sporthal Holy, VLAARDINGEN
dinsdag 31 maart 202021:00Vovero XR 1VOIO '72 XR 3De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
vrijdag 3 april 202021:15Move4U DS 4Vovero DS 3Sporthal Holy, VLAARDINGEN
zaterdag 4 april 202012:30Hou Stand N6 1Vovero N6 1Sportcentrum West, ROTTERDAM
zaterdag 4 april 202013:00Spirit HS 6Vovero HS 1Vrijenburgpoort, BARENDRECHT
zaterdag 4 april 202013:00VV-VAT MA 1Vovero MA 1MFC Kloosterhof, HOOGERHEIDE
zaterdag 4 april 202013:30RVC/Libanon '50 DS 7Vovero DS 1Kralingen, ROTTERDAM
zaterdag 4 april 202015:00Volley Voorne DS 4Vovero DS 2MFC De Meander, OOSTVOORNE
zaterdag 4 april 202016:30Flits JA 1Vovero JA 1Sportcentrum Papendrecht, PAPENDRECHT
zaterdag 11 april 202014:30Hou Stand MC 1Vovero MC 1Sportcentrum West, ROTTERDAM
vrijdag 17 april 202019:30VC WIK Groot-Ammers JA 2Vovero JA 1De Reiger, GROOT-AMMERS
zaterdag 18 april 202011:00Spirit MB 3Vovero MB 1Vrijenburgpoort, BARENDRECHT
zaterdag 18 april 202016:00Vovero DS 3Move4U DS 4De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 18 april 202016:00Vovero HS 1Spirit HS 6De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 18 april 202016:00Vovero MA 1VV-VAT MA 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 18 april 202016:00Vovero MC 1Volley Zuid MC 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 18 april 202018:00Vovero N6 1DVO N6 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 18 april 202018:00Vovero DS 1Volley Voorne DS 2De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
zaterdag 18 april 202018:00Vovero JA 1Volley Meerkerk'95 JA 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH