Speelschema

Home > Vereniging > Speelschema

DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
OnbekendVovero N5 1-Spivo N5 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero N6 1-OKK '70 N6 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero N6 1-WHV N6 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero DS 1-Volley Zuid DS 6 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero DS 1-Apollo DS 1 Vervallen wedstrijd: 7000D2A AI, Datum: , Speellocatie: De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero DS 1-RVC/Libanon '50 DS 5 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero DS 1-Volley2B DS 5 Vervallen wedstrijd: 7000D2A AK, Datum: , Speellocatie: De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero DS 1-Move4U DS 2 Vervallen wedstrijd: 7000D2A AL, Datum: , Speellocatie: De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendApollo DS 1-Vovero DS 1 Cromstrijen Numansdorp
OnbekendRVC/Libanon '50 DS 5-Vovero DS 1 Vervallen wedstrijd: 7000D2A JA, Datum: , Speellocatie: Sportcentrum Kralingen Rotterdam
OnbekendVovero DS 3-DVO DS 5 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendIntermezzo DS 2-Vovero DS 2 De Staver Sommelsdijk
OnbekendVovero DS 2-DVO DS 4 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero DS 2-Volley Voorne DS 5 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendSpivo HS 2-Vovero HS 1 Den Oert Spijkenisse
OnbekendVovero HS 1-Bernisse HS 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero HS 1-DVO HS 3 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero HS 1-Spivo HS 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero JA 1-Dunamis JA 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero JA 1-Flits JA 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVollido JB 2-Vovero JB 1 De Ridderhal Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
OnbekendVovero JB 1-Forza Schouwen-Duiveland JB 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero MA 1-Intermezzo MA 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero MA 1-Volley Voorne MA 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendIntermezzo MA 1-Vovero MA 1 De Staver Sommelsdijk
OnbekendVovero MB 1-Move4U/MVC MB 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero MB 1-Spivo MB 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero MC 1-Hou Stand MC 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero MC 1-Yum MC 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendMove4U XR 2-Vovero XR 2 Sporthal Holy Vlaardingen
OnbekendBeneVia XR 1-Vovero XR 2 Vervallen wedstrijd: 7000RRXD DE, Datum: , Speellocatie: De Schenkel 's-Gravendeel
OnbekendVovero XR 2-Move4U XR 2 Vervallen wedstrijd: 7000RRXD EA, Datum: , Speellocatie: De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero XR 2-VOIO '72 XR 3 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero XR 2-VV van Amen textieldruk XR 1 Vervallen wedstrijd: 7000RRXD EC, Datum: , Speellocatie: De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero XR 2-Erasmus Volley XR 6 Vervallen wedstrijd: 7000RRXD EG, Datum: , Speellocatie: De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendYum XR 1-Vovero XR 2 Vervallen wedstrijd: 7000RRXD FE, Datum: , Speellocatie: MFC Boomgaardshoek Hoogvliet Rotterdam
OnbekendAstrea XR 2-Vovero XR 2 Vervallen wedstrijd: 7000RRXD HE, Datum: , Speellocatie: Sport + Dordrecht
06-03-202113:00 uurIntermezzo N5 1-Vovero N5 1 De Staver Sommelsdijk
06-03-202114:00 uurIntermezzo MC 1-Vovero MC 1 De Staver Sommelsdijk
06-03-202115:00 uurMVC MB 1-Vovero MB 1 Wethouder Smithal Maassluis
06-03-202117:30 uurFusion Rotterdam DS 2-Vovero DS 1 Alexander Rotterdam
09-03-202121:00 uurVovero XR 2-Astrea XR 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
13-03-202109:00 uurDVO MC 2-Vovero MC 1 Het Paradijs Oud-Beijerland
13-03-202114:00 uurVovero N6 1-Sliedrecht Sport N6 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
13-03-202114:00 uurVovero DS 3-Hou Stand DS 3 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
13-03-202114:00 uurVovero JB 1-Volley2B JB 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
13-03-202115:00 uurVolley Voorne MA 1-Vovero MA 1 MFC De Meander Oostvoorne
13-03-202116:00 uurVovero N5 1-Hou Stand N5 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
13-03-202116:00 uurVovero DS 1-DVO DS 3 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
13-03-202116:00 uurVovero JA 1-Westphal Kozijnen CSS JA 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
13-03-202116:00 uurVovero MB 1-MVC MB 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
13-03-202118:00 uurVovero HS 1-Molenwiek'74 HS 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
13-03-202118:30 uurVolley Voorne DS 5-Vovero DS 2 MFC De Meander Oostvoorne
19-03-202120:30 uurApollo DS 2-Vovero DS 3 Cromstrijen Numansdorp
20-03-202110:15 uurVolley Zuid MB 2-Vovero MB 1 Mercatus College Rotterdam
20-03-202112:45 uurForza Schouwen-Duiveland MC 2-Vovero MC 1 De Vanger Bruinisse
20-03-202113:30 uurApollo N5 1-Vovero N5 1 Cromstrijen Numansdorp
20-03-202114:00 uurDunamis JA 1-Vovero JA 1 Frankenhal Goirle
20-03-202114:30 uurForza Schouwen-Duiveland JB 1-Vovero JB 1 De Vanger Bruinisse
20-03-202117:00 uurDVO HS 3-Vovero HS 1 Het Paradijs Oud-Beijerland
20-03-202118:00 uurIntermezzo DS 1-Vovero DS 1 De Staver Sommelsdijk
23-03-202121:00 uurVovero XR 2-BeneVia XR 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
27-03-202110:30 uurMinerva JA 1-Vovero JA 1 Dillenburcht Drunen
27-03-202114:00 uurVovero N6 1-Voleco/VC Krimpen N6 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
27-03-202114:00 uurVovero DS 3-Apollo DS 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
27-03-202114:00 uurVovero JB 1-Yum JB 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
27-03-202114:00 uurVovero MC 1-Intermezzo MC 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
27-03-202116:00 uurVovero N5 1-Apollo N5 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
27-03-202116:00 uurVovero DS 1-Forza Schouwen-Duiveland DS 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
27-03-202116:00 uurVovero MB 1-Intermezzo MB 3 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
27-03-202118:00 uurVovero DS 2-DVO DS 4 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
27-03-202118:00 uurVovero HS 1-Yum HS 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
27-03-202118:00 uurVovero MA 1-Volley Voorne MA 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
07-04-202119:30 uurIntermezzo XR 1-Vovero XR 2 De Staver Sommelsdijk
09-04-202120:15 uurBeneVia XR 1-Vovero XR 2 De Schenkel 's-Gravendeel
10-04-202109:00 uurSliedrecht Sport N6 1-Vovero N6 1 De Basis Sliedrecht
10-04-202111:00 uurYum DS 1-Vovero DS 1 MFC Boomgaardshoek Hoogvliet Rotterdam
10-04-202112:30 uurHou Stand DS 3-Vovero DS 3 Sportcentrum West Rotterdam
10-04-202112:30 uurHou Stand MC 1-Vovero MC 1 Sportcentrum West Rotterdam
10-04-202113:30 uurWestphal Kozijnen CSS JA 1-Vovero JA 1 Den Butter Rijen
10-04-202114:30 uurHou Stand N5 1-Vovero N5 1 Sportcentrum West Rotterdam
10-04-202115:00 uurDVO DS 4-Vovero DS 2 Het Paradijs Oud-Beijerland
10-04-202116:45 uurBernisse HS 2-Vovero HS 1 De Drenkwaard Zuidland
10-04-202118:00 uurIntermezzo MB 3-Vovero MB 1 De Staver Sommelsdijk
15-04-202121:00 uurErasmus Volley XR 6-Vovero XR 2 Woudestein Rotterdam
17-04-202111:00 uurSpivo MB 1-Vovero MB 1 Den Oert Spijkenisse
17-04-202111:15 uurOKK '70 N6 2-Vovero N6 1 De Wielewaal Hardinxveld-Giessendam
17-04-202114:00 uurVovero DS 3-Yum DS 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
17-04-202114:00 uurVovero JB 1-Vollido JB 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
17-04-202114:00 uurVovero MC 1-Forza Schouwen-Duiveland MC 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
17-04-202114:30 uurFlits DS 3-Vovero DS 1 Sportcentrum Papendrecht Papendrecht
17-04-202116:00 uurVovero N5 1-Volley Voorne N5 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
17-04-202116:00 uurVovero JA 1-Minerva JA 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
17-04-202118:00 uurVovero DS 2-Intermezzo DS 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
17-04-202118:00 uurVovero MA 1-Volley2B MA 4 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
20-04-202121:00 uurVovero XR 2-Yum XR 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH