Recreanten 2

Home > Teams > Recreanten 2

Teamleden

  • Aan deze pagina wordt gewerkt

Trainers

  • Aan deze pagina wordt gewerkt

Trainingstijden

  • Aan deze pagina wordt gewerkt
Image

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal
vrijdag 6 maart 202020:00Astrea XR 2Vovero XR 2Sport +, DORDRECHT
dinsdag 10 maart 202021:00Vovero XR 2Erasmus Volley XR 6De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
woensdag 25 maart 202020:00MVC XR 1Vovero XR 2Wethouder Smithal, MAASSLUIS

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
vrijdag 14 feb 2020BeneVia XR 1Vovero XR 21 - 3
dinsdag 4 feb 2020Vovero XR 2BeneVia XR 13 - 1
woensdag 29 jan 2020Yum XR 1Vovero XR 21 - 3
dinsdag 21 jan 2020Vovero XR 2MVC XR 14 - 0
dinsdag 10 dec 2019Vovero XR 2DVO XR 24 - 0
dinsdag 26 nov 2019Vovero XR 2Astrea XR 23 - 1
dinsdag 19 nov 2019Vovero XR 2VV van Amen textieldruk XR 12 - 2
woensdag 13 nov 2019VV van Amen textieldruk XR 1Vovero XR 24 - 0
dinsdag 5 nov 2019Vovero XR 2Yum XR 13 - 1
donderdag 24 okt 2019Erasmus Volley XR 6Vovero XR 21 - 3
dinsdag 1 okt 2019DVO XR 2Vovero XR 20 - 4

Stand

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1VV van Amen textieldruk XR 112373711
2Vovero XR 211323212
3BeneVia XR 110262614
4Yum XR 111212123
5Erasmus Volley XR 611212123
6Astrea XR 211171727
7MVC XR 111171727
8DVO XR 2115539