Recreanten 2

Home > Teams > Recreanten 2

Teamleden

  • Aan deze pagina wordt gewerkt

Trainers

  • Aan deze pagina wordt gewerkt

Trainingstijden

  • Aan deze pagina wordt gewerkt
Image

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal
dinsdag 21 januari 202021:00Vovero XR 2MVC XR 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
woensdag 29 januari 202021:00Yum XR 1Vovero XR 2MFC Boomgaardshoek, HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
dinsdag 4 februari 202021:00Vovero XR 2BeneVia XR 1De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
vrijdag 14 februari 202020:15BeneVia XR 1Vovero XR 2De Schenkel, 'S-GRAVENDEEL
vrijdag 6 maart 202020:00Astrea XR 2Vovero XR 2Sport +, DORDRECHT
dinsdag 10 maart 202021:00Vovero XR 2Erasmus Volley XR 6De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH
woensdag 25 maart 202020:00MVC XR 1Vovero XR 2Wethouder Smithal, MAASSLUIS

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
dinsdag 10 dec 2019Vovero XR 2DVO XR 24 - 0
dinsdag 26 nov 2019Vovero XR 2Astrea XR 23 - 1
dinsdag 19 nov 2019Vovero XR 2VV van Amen textieldruk XR 12 - 2
woensdag 13 nov 2019VV van Amen textieldruk XR 1Vovero XR 24 - 0
dinsdag 5 nov 2019Vovero XR 2Yum XR 13 - 1
donderdag 24 okt 2019Erasmus Volley XR 6Vovero XR 21 - 3
dinsdag 1 okt 2019DVO XR 2Vovero XR 20 - 4

Stand

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1VV van Amen textieldruk XR 110303010
2BeneVia XR 1720208
3Vovero XR 2719199
4MVC XR 19171719
5Astrea XR 29161620
6Yum XR 19161620
7Erasmus Volley XR 67131315
8DVO XR 2105535