Meisjes C

Home > Teams > Meisjes C

Teamleden

  • Amy van V.

  • Elma

  • Ilse

  • Niveka

  • Noa

  • Quinty

  • Sanne

  • Simone

Trainers & coaches

  • Kris
  • Elise

Trainingstijden

  • Donderdag van 19:00 tot 20:30
Image

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
OnbekendVovero MC 1-Hou Stand MC 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
OnbekendVovero MC 1-Yum MC 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
06-03-202114:00 uurIntermezzo MC 1-Vovero MC 1 De Staver Sommelsdijk
13-03-202109:00 uurDVO MC 2-Vovero MC 1 Het Paradijs Oud-Beijerland
20-03-202112:45 uurForza Schouwen-Duiveland MC 2-Vovero MC 1 De Vanger Bruinisse
27-03-202114:00 uurVovero MC 1-Intermezzo MC 1 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH
10-04-202112:30 uurHou Stand MC 1-Vovero MC 1 Sportcentrum West Rotterdam
17-04-202114:00 uurVovero MC 1-Forza Schouwen-Duiveland MC 2 De Rozenburcht Rozenburg ZH

Uitslagen

DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagSetstanden
03-10-202014:00 uurVovero MC 1-DVO MC 21-3 25-20, 20-25, 4-25, 17-25
19-09-202012:45 uurYum MC 1-Vovero MC 11-3 12-25, 22-25, 25-14, 20-25

Stand

TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1DVO MC 2413106354310
2Yum MC 13766261246
3Hou Stand MC 1154010061
4Vovero MC 12544155174
5Forza Schouwen-Duiveland MC 2000000
6Intermezzo MC 12008122201