Heren 1

Home > Teams > Heren 1

Teamleden

  • Michel
  • Adri
  • Michael
  • Anpu
  • Johan
  • Wouter
  • Robin
  • Bob

Trainers

  • Michel

Trainingstijden

  • Donderdag van 20:30 tot 22:30
Image

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal
zaterdag 23 november 201917:00Spirit HS 5Vovero HS 1Vrijenburgpoort, BARENDRECHT
dinsdag 26 november 201921:00VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 7Vovero HS 1De Reiger, GROOT-AMMERS
zaterdag 7 december 201920:00Vovero HS 1Sliedrecht Sport HS 9De Rozenburcht, ROZENBURG ZH

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
zaterdag 16 nov 2019Vovero HS 1MVC HS 14 - 0
zaterdag 9 nov 2019SNA HS 2Vovero HS 12 - 3
vrijdag 8 nov 2019Vovero HS 1WHV HS 43 - 1
zaterdag 2 nov 2019Vovero HS 1BeneVia HS 33 - 1
maandag 21 okt 2019Haaften Kwiek HS 3Vovero HS 14 - 0
zaterdag 12 okt 2019Vovero HS 1Podarwic HS 20 - 4
zaterdag 5 okt 2019Hou Stand HS 3Vovero HS 14 - 0
zaterdag 21 sep 2019Vovero HS 1Switch'89 HS 21 - 3

Stand

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 7831258
2Switch'89 HS 2729226
3Hou Stand HS 38272311
4Podarwic HS 2726217
5Haaften Kwiek HS 38262111
6SNA HS 27181615
7Vovero HS 18171419
8Spirit HS 57161416
9WHV HS 47151217
10BeneVia HS 379721
11Sliedrecht Sport HS 9 (Degradatie)74424
12MVC HS 1 (Degradatie)72226